06.08.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Ghotanyan Davit – Abrahamyan Gevorg 3:1 (11:7, 11:8, 6:11, 11:6) 1.90 1.80 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Antonyan Edvard 3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 14:12) 1.01 35.00 Abrahamyan Gevorg – Ghotanyan Davit 3:2 (11:6, 3:11, 12:10, 4:11, 11:4) 1.85 1.90 Antonyan Edvard – Harutyunyan Harutyun 2:3 (2:11, 11:5, 11:6, 7:11, 6:11) 35.00 1.03 Ghotanyan…

04.08.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Asatryan Murad – Hovhannisyan Rafik 3:1 (11:5, 8:11, 11:3, 11:7) 1.85 1.85 Vasilyan Avet – Gaibakyan Ruben 3:2 (11:13, 9:11, 15:13, 11:4, 11:7) 2.62 1.38 Asatryan Murad – Stepanyan Narek 3:1 (11:6, 6:11, 11:8, 11:6) 1.01 18.00 Apriyan Ernest – Hovhannisyan Rafik 0:3 (6:11, 4:11, 5:11) 3.70 1.21 Asatryan Murad…

03.08.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Asatryan Murad – Hovhannisyan Rafik 3:0 (11:8, 11:5, 11:5) 1.85 1.85 Stepanyan Narek – Apriyan Ernest 1:3 (5:11, 11:8, 6:11, 9:11) 3.90 1.17 Asatryan Murad – Gaibakyan Ruben 0:3 (6:11, 9:11, 5:11) 1.85 1.85 Vasilyan Avet – Hovhannisyan Rafik 3:1 (15:13, 8:11, 11:7, 12:10) 1.47 2.38 Asatryan Murad – Stepanyan…

01.08.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Vardanyan Davit – Apriyan Ernest 1:3 (11:13, 10:12, 11:9, 9:11) 1.70 2.00 Vasilyan Avet – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (11:3, 11:7, 11:6) 1.19 3.80 Apriyan Ernest – Vardanyan Davit 2:3 (11:4, 9:11, 5:11, 14:12, 9:11) 2.00 1.70 Stepanyan Narek – Vasilyan Avet 1:3 (11:13, 11:9, 2:11, 8:11) 3.80 1.19 Hovhannisyan Rafik…

01.08.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Abrahamyan Gevorg – Ghotanyan Davit 3:1 (6:11, 11:5, 11:9, 11:9) 1.85 1.90 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Ghotanyan Davit 1:3 (11:7, 9:11, 6:11, 9:11) 1.19 3.80 Abrahamyan Gevorg – Papyan Karen 3:1 (11:7, 9:11, 11:7, 11:8) 1.21 3.60 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Ghotanyan Davit 3:1 (14:12, 8:11, 12:10, 11:8) 1.17 4.00 Abrahamyan Gevorg…

31.07.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Hovhannisyan Rafik – Apriyan Ernest 2:3 (9:11, 16:14, 11:4, 8:11, 7:11) 1.21 3.70 Vardanyan Davit – Vasilyan Avet 3:1 (9:11, 11:7, 14:12, 13:11) 1.90 1.85 Apriyan Ernest – Hovhannisyan Rafik 3:1 (8:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:5) 3.70 1.21 Vasilyan Avet – Vardanyan Davit 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:8) 1.85 1.90 Gaibakyan Ruben…

30.07.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Stepanyan Narek – Vasilyan Avet 0:3 (8:11, 11:13, 10:12) 3.40 1.24 Apriyan Ernest – Hovhannisyan Rafik 1:3 (9:11, 11:5, 6:11, 5:11) 3.00 1.30 Vasilyan Avet – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (13:11, 11:9, 11:4) 1.24 3.40 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Apriyan Ernest 3:2 (11:8, 7:11, 8:11, 11:9, 11:7) 1.17 4.00 Gaibakyan Ruben –…

29.07.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Vardanyan Davit – Vasilyan Avet 3:1 (11:7, 11:9, 5:11, 11:9) 1.90 1.85 Apriyan Ernest – Stepanyan Narek 3:1 (11:6, 11:3, 10:12, 11:9) 1.17 3.90 Vardanyan Davit – Gaibakyan Ruben 1:3 (9:11, 11:9, 8:11, 7:11) 6.00 1.09 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Vasilyan Avet 2:3 (10:12, 11:4, 11:9, 3:11, 9:11) 2.38 1.47 Vardanyan…

28.07.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Vasilyan Avet – Hovhannisyan Rafik 1:3 (11:7, 8:11, 8:11, 2:11) 1.42 2.50 Apriyan Ernest – Stepanyan Narek 3:1 (11:9, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9) 1.24 3.40 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Vasilyan Avet 1:3 (11:6, 8:11, 7:11, 12:14) 1.55 2.20 Stepanyan Narek – Apriyan Ernest 0:3 (11:13, 9:11, 11:13) 5.60 1.09 Gaibakyan Ruben –…

25.07.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Hovhannisyan Rafik – Vardanyan Davit 2:3 (4:11, 15:13, 11:5, 9:11, 9:11) 2.46 1.45 Stepanyan Narek – Apriyan Ernest 2:3 (9:11, 11:7, 4:11, 11:7, 8:11) 5.40 1.11 Stepanyan Narek – Vardanyan Davit 2:3 (9:11, 11:9, 4:11, 11:7, 9:11) 6.00 1.09 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Apriyan Ernest 3:0 (11:4, 11:9, 11:2) 1.17 4.00…