08.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Gaibakyan Ruben – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 1:3 (8:11, 10:12, 13:11, 2:11) 3.60 1.21 Ghotanyan Davit – Abrahamyan Gevorg 3:0 (11:8, 12:10, 11:9) 1.05 7.70 Gaibakyan Ruben – Papyan Karen 3:0 (11:4, 11:1, 11:3) 1.11 5.20 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 2:3 (9:11, 12:10, 11:6, 7:11, 11:13) 1.35 2.72 Gaibakyan Ruben –…

07.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Vardanyan Davit – Antonyan Edvard 3:1 (11:9, 5:11, 11:6, 11:6) 2.72 1.35 Galoyan Ruben – Nikogosyan Narek 3:2 (6:11, 11:8, 12:10, 9:11, 11:9) 2.50 1.42 Vardanyan Davit – Hovhannisyan Rafik 3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 12:10) 1.15 4.40 Stepanyan Narek – Antonyan Edvard 1:3 (7:11, 14:12, 4:11, 7:11) 50.00 1.01 Vardanyan Davit…

07.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Baghdasaryan Varuzhan – Harutyunyan Harutyun 3:1 (11:9, 11:8, 7:11, 11:8) 3.30 1.24 Ghotanyan Davit – Abrahamyan Gevorg 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:1) 1.05 7.70 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 3:1 (14:12, 7:11, 11:3, 11:7) 1.42 2.50 Abrahamyan Gevorg – Ghotanyan Davit 3:1 (11:9, 11:9, 4:11, 11:9) 7.70 1.05 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan –…

06.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Ghukasyan Mesrop – Vardanyan Davit 0:3 (6:11, 11:13, 10:12) 1.33 2.80 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Stepanyan Narek 3:2 (11:5, 11:7, 7:11, 7:11, 11:8) 1.02 18.00 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Antonyan Edvard 3:2 (11:8, 10:12, 9:11, 11:4, 11:5) 2.00 1.70 Galoyan Ruben – Vardanyan Davit 0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 2:11) 3.40 1.24 Ghukasyan Mesrop…

06.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Papyan Karen – Harutyunyan Harutyun 1:3 (16:14, 3:11, 2:11, 3:11) 80.00 1.01 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan – Papyan Karen 3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:4) 80.00 Abrahamyan Gevorg – Harutyunyan Harutyun 0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 5:11) 50.00 Abrahamyan Gevorg – Papyan Karen 1:3 (9:11, 11:9, 8:11, 6:11) 1.42 2.50 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan – Harutyunyan Harutyun 1:3…

05.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Ghukasyan Mesrop – Nikogosyan Narek 3:1 (11:9, 3:11, 11:7, 11:5) 1.33 2.80 Stepanyan Narek – Hovhannisyan Rafik 0:3 (7:11, 11:13, 7:11) 9.00 1.03 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Antonyan Edvard 2:3 (11:13, 11:6, 11:4, 6:11, 12:14) 1.95 1.75 Galoyan Ruben – Nikogosyan Narek 1:3 (9:11, 7:11, 11:7, 8:11) 2.50 1.42 Ghukasyan Mesrop…

05.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Ghotanyan Davit – Harutyunyan Harutyun 0:3 (3:11, 3:11, 7:11) 7.00 1.05 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan – Abrahamyan Gevorg 3:1 (12:10, 5:11, 11:9, 11:4) 1.09 5.80 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Ghotanyan Davit 3:1 (11:9, 8:11, 11:7, 11:7) 1.05 7.00 Abrahamyan Gevorg – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 0:3 (8:11, 5:11, 8:11) 5.80 1.09 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Gaibakyan…

04.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Hovhannisyan Rafik – Antonyan Edvard 0:3 (11:13, 7:11, 9:11) 3.60 1.21 Stepanyan Narek – Vardanyan Davit 1:3 (12:14, 19:17, 10:12, 3:11) 80.00 1.03 Antonyan Edvard – Hovhannisyan Rafik 3:1 (11:5, 11:4, 9:11, 11:4) 1.21 3.60 Vardanyan Davit – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (14:12, 11:2, 12:10) 1.01 80.00 Nikogosyan Narek – Hovhannisyan…

04.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Abrahamyan Gevorg – Ghotanyan Davit 0:3 (4:11, 8:11, 9:11) 3.80 1.19 Papyan Karen – Gaibakyan Ruben 1:3 (8:11, 11:6, 2:11, 9:11) 4.00 1.17 Abrahamyan Gevorg – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 2:3 (9:11, 9:11, 11:6, 11:6, 15:17) 5.20 1.11 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Ghotanyan Davit 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:5) 1.05 7.00 Abrahamyan Gevorg –…

03.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Ghukasyan Mesrop – Antonyan Edvard 3:1 (10:12, 11:6, 11:8, 11:1) 1.85 1.85 Galoyan Ruben – Nikogosyan Narek 0:3 (4:11, 2:11, 5:11) 2.72 1.35 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Hovhannisyan Rafik 3:0 (11:4, 11:7, 11:7) 1.17 120.00 Stepanyan Narek – Antonyan Edvard 0:3 (6:11, 9:11, 5:11) 10.00 1.02 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Galoyan Ruben…