24.07.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Antonyan Edvard – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 1:3 (6:11, 6:11, 11:8, 8:11) 14.00 1.01 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Asatryan Murad 3:1 (11:8, 10:12, 11:9, 11:6) 1.01 15.00 Abrahamyan Gevorg – Antonyan Edvard 3:2 (7:11, 11:7, 11:7, 10:12, 11:5) 1.03 8.00 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:7) 1.38 2.62 Antonyan Edvard…

23.07.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Stepanyan Narek – Apriyan Ernest 0:3 (8:11, 6:11, 9:11) 5.20 1.11 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Vasilyan Avet 2:3 (9:11, 11:3, 6:11, 11:5, 6:11) 1.90 1.80 Apriyan Ernest – Stepanyan Narek 3:2 (11:9, 13:11, 6:11, 5:11, 11:8) 1.11 5.20 Vasilyan Avet – Hovhannisyan Rafik 0:3 (12:14, 7:11, 9:11) 1.80 1.90 Stepanyan Narek…

23.07.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Asatryan Murad – Antonyan Edvard 1:3 (7:11, 13:11, 6:11, 7:11) 3.00 1.30 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan – Ghotanyan Davit 3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 12:10) 1.24 3.30 Asatryan Murad – Harutyunyan Harutyun 0:3 (3:11, 5:11, 2:11) 30.00 1.02 Abrahamyan Gevorg – Antonyan Edvard 2:3 (7:11, 10:12, 11:6, 11:8, 5:11) 1.03 8.00 Asatryan Murad –…

22.07.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Vardanyan Davit – Gaibakyan Ruben 1:3 (11:8, 4:11, 4:11, 3:11) 7.70 1.05 Apriyan Ernest – Hovhannisyan Rafik 3:2 (8:11, 11:9, 11:5, 9:11, 13:11) 6.20 1.07 Vardanyan Davit – Vasilyan Avet 3:1 (11:8, 12:14, 11:9, 11:6) 1.95 1.75 Stepanyan Narek – Gaibakyan Ruben 0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 9:11) 50.00 1.01 Vardanyan Davit…

22.07.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Ghotanyan Davit – Antonyan Edvard 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:5) 1.01 11.00 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan – Harutyunyan Harutyun 2:3 (15:13, 9:11, 7:11, 11:5, 5:11) 2.62 1.38 Antonyan Edvard – Ghotanyan Davit 0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 5:11) 11.00 1.01 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 3:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:9) 1.38 2.62 Abrahamyan Gevorg – Antonyan…

21.07.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Stepanyan Narek – Hovhannisyan Rafik 1:3 (11:8, 8:11, 14:16, 5:11) 15.00 1.01 Apriyan Ernest – Vasilyan Avet 2:3 (8:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:6, 10:12) 2.00 1.70 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:6) 1.01 15.00 Vasilyan Avet – Apriyan Ernest 2:3 (11:13, 9:11, 11:9, 12:10, 9:11) 1.70 2.00 Hovhannisyan…

21.07.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Antonyan Edvard – Harutyunyan Harutyun 0:3 (9:11, 7:11, 4:11) 17.00 1.01 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan – Antonyan Edvard 3:0 (11:5, 11:4, 11:5) 1.01 14.00 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Abrahamyan Gevorg 3:0 (11:5, 11:4, 11:5) 1.15 4.20 Antonyan Edvard – Abrahamyan Gevorg 3:2 (9:11, 5:11, 11:7, 11:9, 13:11) 10.00 1.02 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan – Harutyunyan…

20.07.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Stepanyan Narek – Apriyan Ernest 3:2 (11:9, 13:11, 9:11, 8:11, 11:9) 5.40 1.11 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Vasilyan Avet 1:3 (3:11, 11:9, 4:11, 8:11) 2.08 1.62 Apriyan Ernest – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:9) 1.11 5.40 Vasilyan Avet – Hovhannisyan Rafik 3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:9) 1.62 2.08 Stepanyan Narek –…

20.07.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Asatryan Murad – Antonyan Edvard 1:3 (9:11, 11:13, 15:13, 11:13) 3.00 1.30 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 3:0 (13:11, 11:8, 11:6) 1.35 2.72 Asatryan Murad – Abrahamyan Gevorg 1:3 (9:11, 11:8, 9:11, 8:11) 8.00 1.03 Ghotanyan Davit – Antonyan Edvard 3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:6) 1.05 7.70 Asatryan Murad – Harutyunyan…

19.07.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Ghotanyan Davit – Harutyunyan Harutyun 1:3 (5:11, 11:4, 8:11, 5:11) 3.20 1.27 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan – Asatryan Murad 3:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:9) 1.05 6.80 Ghotanyan Davit – Abrahamyan Gevorg 3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 15:13) 1.50 2.30 Antonyan Edvard – Harutyunyan Harutyun 0:3 (2:11, 7:11, 5:11) 18.00 Ghotanyan Davit – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 0:3…