31.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Gaibakyan Ruben – Harutyunyan Harutyun 0:3 (5:11, 7:11, 10:12) 14.00 1.01 Papyan Karen – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 0:3 (9:11, 9:11, 4:11) 25.00 1.01 Abrahamyan Gevorg – Harutyunyan Harutyun 0:3 (6:11, 10:12, 8:11) 10.00 1.02 Gaibakyan Ruben – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 1:3 (7:11, 15:13, 10:12, 10:12) 4.40 1.15 Papyan Karen – Abrahamyan Gevorg…

30.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Papyan Karen – Abrahamyan Gevorg 0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 10:12) 2.14 1.58 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan – Ghotanyan Davit 2:3 (9:11, 11:7, 11:9, 7:11, 2:11) 1.75 1.95 Papyan Karen – Gaibakyan Ruben 3:1 (11:8, 4:11, 11:9, 11:9) 2.00 1.70 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Abrahamyan Gevorg 3:1 (11:3, 14:16, 11:6, 11:9) 1.02 10.00 Papyan Karen…

29.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Harutyunyan Harutyun – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 3:2 (13:11, 8:11, 5:11, 11:9, 11:7) 1.38 2.62 Ghotanyan Davit – Gaibakyan Ruben 3:0 (11:6, 11:4, 12:10) 1.45 2.42 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Abrahamyan Gevorg 3:2 (5:11, 11:4, 12:10, 8:11, 11:4) 1.05 7.20 Papyan Karen – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 0:3 (3:11, 10:12, 7:11) 15.00 1.01 Harutyunyan Harutyun…

28.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Stepanyan Narek – Hovhannisyan Rafik 1:3 (6:11, 11:8, 8:11, 9:11) 17.00 1.02 Vardanyan Davit – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (11:9, 11:5, 11:9) 1.02 17.00 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Antonyan Edvard 0:3 (8:11, 9:11, 7:11) 3.10 1.27 Antonyan Edvard – Stepanyan Narek 3:1 (15:13, 9:11, 12:10, 12:10) 1.01 17.00 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Vardanyan…

28.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Baghdasaryan Varuzhan – Ghotanyan Davit 3:2 (11:13, 7:11, 11:6, 11:1, 11:7) 1.55 2.20 Abrahamyan Gevorg – Harutyunyan Harutyun 1:3 (5:11, 11:9, 4:11, 8:11) 9.50 1.03 Ghotanyan Davit – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 3:2 (11:7, 11:5, 6:11, 7:11, 16:14) 2.50 1.42 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Abrahamyan Gevorg 3:0 (11:8, 13:11, 11:3) 1.01 14.00 Papyan…

27.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Antonyan Edvard – Stepanyan Narek 3:2 (10:12, 11:7, 11:9, 7:11, 11:7) 1.01 50.00 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Ghukasyan Mesrop 0:3 (4:11, 9:11, 3:11) 6.20 1.07 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Stepanyan Narek 3:1 (11:9, 11:5, 9:11, 11:5) 1.03 9.00 Antonyan Edvard – Ghukasyan Mesrop 1:3 (3:11, 5:11, 11:8, 2:11) 3.00 1.30 Hovhannisyan Rafik…

27.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Harutyunyan Harutyun – Papyan Karen 3:0 (11:9, 11:6, 11:8) 80.00 Papyan Karen – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 1:3 (14:12, 4:11, 4:11, 6:11) 15.00 1.01 Abrahamyan Gevorg – Harutyunyan Harutyun 0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 4:11) 7.20 1.05 Abrahamyan Gevorg – Papyan Karen 3:0 (11:6, 12:10, 12:10) 1.53 2.24 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 1:3…

26.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Ghukasyan Mesrop – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:3) 1.01 14.00 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Antonyan Edvard 1:3 (12:14, 8:11, 11:6, 4:11) 3.70 1.21 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Stepanyan Narek 3:1 (11:9, 11:5, 6:11, 11:8) 1.05 6.80 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Antonyan Edvard 3:1 (11:4, 2:11, 11:6, 11:4) 1.38 2.62 Hovhannisyan Rafik –…

26.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Abrahamyan Gevorg – Harutyunyan Harutyun 0:3 (7:11, 3:11, 6:11) 7.20 1.05 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan – Ghotanyan Davit 2:3 (8:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:6, 5:11) 1.47 2.38 Abrahamyan Gevorg – Gaibakyan Ruben 2:3 (11:7, 10:12, 11:5, 6:11, 6:11) 1.50 2.30 Papyan Karen – Harutyunyan Harutyun 1:3 (3:11, 11:9, 8:11, 5:11) 80.00 1.01 Abrahamyan…

25.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Antonyan Edvard – Vardanyan Davit 3:0 (11:6, 11:2, 11:8) 1.70 2.00 Stepanyan Narek – Hovhannisyan Rafik 1:3 (11:9, 8:11, 7:11, 1:11) 9.00 1.03 Vardanyan Davit – Antonyan Edvard 3:2 (11:8, 12:10, 9:11, 3:11, 11:6) 2.00 1.70 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:5) 1.03 9.00 Vardanyan Davit –…