25.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Vardanyan Davit – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:6) 1.01 35.00 Nikogosyan Narek – Antonyan Edvard 1:3 (11:9, 7:11, 7:11, 5:11) 2.08 1.62 Vardanyan Davit – Nazaryan Mushegh 3:0 (12:10, 11:7, 11:2) 1.01 120.00 Galoyan Ruben – Stepanyan Narek 2:3 (10:12, 8:11, 11:8, 11:8, 10:12) 1.09 6.00 Vardanyan Davit –…

21.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Vardanyan Davit – Galoyan Ruben 3:0 (11:8, 12:10, 11:3) 1.24 3.40 Nazaryan Mushegh – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (13:11, 11:9, 11:8) 1.21 3.50 Galoyan Ruben – Vardanyan Davit 0:3 (1:11, 2:11, 8:11) 3.40 1.24 Stepanyan Narek – Nazaryan Mushegh 2:3 (4:11, 13:15, 11:8, 11:9, 10:12) 3.50 1.21 Vardanyan Davit – Nikogosyan…

20.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Ghukasyan Mesrop – Vardanyan Davit 1:3 (11:6, 9:11, 9:11, 11:13) 1.35 2.72 Antonyan Edvard – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:7) 1.01 18.00 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Nazaryan Mushegh 3:0 (11:6, 11:4, 11:6) 1.02 10.00 Galoyan Ruben – Vardanyan Davit 0:3 (4:11, 6:11, 12:14) 5.60 1.09 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Antonyan Edvard…

18.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Vardanyan Davit – Antonyan Edvard 1:3 (7:11, 11:6, 11:13, 6:11) 1.75 1.95 Stepanyan Narek – Nikogosyan Narek 1:3 (5:11, 7:11, 12:10, 6:11) 4.20 1.17 Vardanyan Davit – Nazaryan Mushegh 3:0 (11:2, 11:8, 11:4) 18.00 Galoyan Ruben – Antonyan Edvard 0:3 (12:14, 8:11, 7:11) 4.00 1.17 Vardanyan Davit – Stepanyan Narek…

14.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Antonyan Edvard – Vardanyan Davit 3:0 (11:9, 11:8, 11:4) 1.47 2.34 Stepanyan Narek – Galoyan Ruben 3:0 (11:9, 13:11, 11:9) 4.40 1.15 Vardanyan Davit – Antonyan Edvard 3:2 (11:9, 11:9, 6:11, 7:11, 11:3) 2.34 1.47 Galoyan Ruben – Stepanyan Narek 3:2 (9:11, 11:7, 11:6, 9:11, 11:7) 1.15 4.40 Vardanyan Davit…

13.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Ghukasyan Mesrop – Vardanyan Davit 3:2 (11:8, 5:11, 5:11, 14:12, 11:5) 1.38 2.62 Nazaryan Mushegh – Galoyan Ruben 3:1 (9:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:7) 2.30 1.50 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Antonyan Edvard 0:3 (10:12, 9:11, 9:11) 2.08 1.62 Nikogosyan Narek – Vardanyan Davit 3:0 (13:11, 11:2, 11:4) 2.62 1.38 Ghukasyan Mesrop –…

12.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Nikogosyan Narek – Ghukasyan Mesrop 3:1 (11:9, 5:11, 11:3, 11:7) 1.85 1.85 Nazaryan Mushegh – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (13:11, 11:5, 13:11) 1.35 2.72 Nikogosyan Narek – Antonyan Edvard 1:3 (11:7, 8:11, 4:11, 7:11) 2.80 1.33 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Vardanyan Davit 3:2 (9:11, 9:11, 11:4, 11:8, 11:4) 1.07 6.20 Stepanyan Narek…

11.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Galoyan Ruben – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (19:17, 11:9, 11:8) 1.13 4.60 Nikogosyan Narek – Nazaryan Mushegh 3:1 (13:11, 11:5, 10:12, 11:7) 1.09 6.00 Galoyan Ruben – Antonyan Edvard 0:3 (5:11, 6:11, 9:11) 4.60 1.13 Vardanyan Davit – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (11:8, 11:7, 13:11) 1.01 11.00 Galoyan Ruben – Nikogosyan Narek…

10.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Stepanyan Narek – Nazaryan Mushegh 2:3 (12:10, 10:12, 8:11, 11:6, 9:11) 2.80 1.33 Vardanyan Davit – Antonyan Edvard 3:2 (11:4, 9:11, 10:12, 11:8, 11:6) 2.24 1.53 Nikogosyan Narek – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (11:6, 11:3, 11:7) 1.01 20.00 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Nazaryan Mushegh 3:0 (11:8, 11:3, 11:3) 1.01 19.00 Antonyan Edvard…

09.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Vardanyan Davit – Nikogosyan Narek 3:0 (12:10, 11:9, 11:5) 1.33 2.80 Stepanyan Narek – Nazaryan Mushegh 0:3 (8:11, 8:11, 7:11) 2.72 1.35 Nikogosyan Narek – Antonyan Edvard 1:3 (11:5, 9:11, 5:11, 13:15) 2.80 1.33 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Vardanyan Davit 3:2 (2:11, 12:14, 11:9, 11:3, 13:11) 1.13 4.80 Nazaryan Mushegh –…