28.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Stepanyan Narek – Hovhannisyan Rafik 1:3 (6:11, 11:8, 8:11, 9:11) 17.00 1.02 Vardanyan Davit – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (11:9, 11:5, 11:9) 1.02 17.00 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Antonyan Edvard 0:3 (8:11, 9:11, 7:11) 3.10 1.27 Antonyan Edvard – Stepanyan Narek 3:1 (15:13, 9:11, 12:10, 12:10) 1.01 17.00 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Vardanyan…

27.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Antonyan Edvard – Stepanyan Narek 3:2 (10:12, 11:7, 11:9, 7:11, 11:7) 1.01 50.00 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Ghukasyan Mesrop 0:3 (4:11, 9:11, 3:11) 6.20 1.07 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Stepanyan Narek 3:1 (11:9, 11:5, 9:11, 11:5) 1.03 9.00 Antonyan Edvard – Ghukasyan Mesrop 1:3 (3:11, 5:11, 11:8, 2:11) 3.00 1.30 Hovhannisyan Rafik…

26.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Ghukasyan Mesrop – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:3) 1.01 14.00 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Antonyan Edvard 1:3 (12:14, 8:11, 11:6, 4:11) 3.70 1.21 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Stepanyan Narek 3:1 (11:9, 11:5, 6:11, 11:8) 1.05 6.80 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Antonyan Edvard 3:1 (11:4, 2:11, 11:6, 11:4) 1.38 2.62 Hovhannisyan Rafik –…

25.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Antonyan Edvard – Vardanyan Davit 3:0 (11:6, 11:2, 11:8) 1.70 2.00 Stepanyan Narek – Hovhannisyan Rafik 1:3 (11:9, 8:11, 7:11, 1:11) 9.00 1.03 Vardanyan Davit – Antonyan Edvard 3:2 (11:8, 12:10, 9:11, 3:11, 11:6) 2.00 1.70 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:5) 1.03 9.00 Vardanyan Davit –…

22.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Stepanyan Narek – Galoyan Ruben 0:3 (9:11, 21:23, 8:11) 2.02 1.65 Antonyan Edvard – Hovhannisyan Rafik 3:0 (11:2, 11:3, 11:5) 1.01 11.00 Antonyan Edvard – Galoyan Ruben 3:1 (11:8, 11:8, 8:11, 11:4) 1.01 16.00 Stepanyan Narek – Hovhannisyan Rafik 1:3 (5:11, 7:11, 15:13, 8:11) 9.00 1.03 Antonyan Edvard – Stepanyan…

21.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Stepanyan Narek – Hovhannisyan Rafik 1:3 (7:11, 7:11, 11:9, 1:11) 10.00 1.02 Vardanyan Davit – Antonyan Edvard 1:3 (11:13, 7:11, 11:8, 5:11) 2.20 1.55 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (11:7, 11:3, 11:4) 1.02 10.00 Antonyan Edvard – Vardanyan Davit 1:3 (4:11, 9:11, 11:4, 8:11) 1.95 1.75 Stepanyan Narek –…

20.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Vardanyan Davit – Ghukasyan Mesrop 0:3 (7:11, 4:11, 8:11) 2.00 1.70 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (11:9, 11:8, 11:8) 1.03 9.00 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Vardanyan Davit 1:3 (11:8, 5:11, 8:11, 1:11) 1.70 2.00 Stepanyan Narek – Hovhannisyan Rafik 0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 7:11) 9.00 1.03 Vardanyan Davit – Antonyan Edvard…

19.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Nikogosyan Narek – Ghukasyan Mesrop 0:3 (5:11, 8:11, 10:12) 6.40 1.07 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Antonyan Edvard 3:1 (11:6, 11:9, 5:11, 11:8) 11.00 1.01 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Nikogosyan Narek 3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:8) 1.07 6.40 Antonyan Edvard – Hovhannisyan Rafik 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:9) 1.01 11.00 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Stepanyan Narek…

18.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Antonyan Edvard – Nikogosyan Narek 3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:4) 1.90 1.80 Stepanyan Narek – Hovhannisyan Rafik 2:3 (4:11, 11:9, 4:11, 11:9, 5:11) 8.00 1.03 Nikogosyan Narek – Antonyan Edvard 0:3 (5:11, 6:11, 8:11) 1.80 1.90 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Stepanyan Narek 3:1 (11:7, 11:5, 10:12, 11:5) 1.02 10.00 Vardanyan Davit –…

17.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Nikogosyan Narek – Antonyan Edvard 3:1 (5:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:2) 1.80 1.90 Stepanyan Narek – Hovhannisyan Rafik 0:3 (5:11, 5:11, 4:11) 8.00 1.03 Antonyan Edvard – Nikogosyan Narek 1:3 (9:11, 11:7, 6:11, 10:12) 1.90 1.80 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (12:10, 11:7, 11:6) 1.02 10.00 Antonyan Edvard – Ghukasyan…