03.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Ghukasyan Mesrop – Antonyan Edvard 3:1 (10:12, 11:6, 11:8, 11:1) 1.85 1.85 Galoyan Ruben – Nikogosyan Narek 0:3 (4:11, 2:11, 5:11) 2.72 1.35 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Hovhannisyan Rafik 3:0 (11:4, 11:7, 11:7) 1.17 120.00 Stepanyan Narek – Antonyan Edvard 0:3 (6:11, 9:11, 5:11) 10.00 1.02 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Galoyan Ruben…

02.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Nikogosyan Narek – Ghukasyan Mesrop 3:1 (11:8, 8:11, 11:3, 11:9) 2.34 1.50 Stepanyan Narek – Hovhannisyan Rafik 0:3 (2:11, 2:11, 11:13) 6.40 1.07 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Nikogosyan Narek 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:4) 1.65 2.02 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Stepanyan Narek 3:2 (4:11, 9:11, 11:9, 11:2, 11:7) 1.05 7.70 Ghukasyan Mesrop –…

01.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

  Sort Win 1* Win 2* Stepanyan Narek – Hovhannisyan Rafik 9.00 1.03 0:3 (5:11, 4:11, 7:11) Nikogosyan Narek – Galoyan Ruben 1.30 3.00 2:3 (11:9, 11:8, 7:11, 8:11, 4:11) Hovhannisyan Rafik – Stepanyan Narek 1.03 9.00 3:0 (11:6, 11:9, 11:3) Galoyan Ruben – Nikogosyan Narek 3.00 1.30 0:3 (8:11, 9:11, 8:11) Hovhannisyan Rafik –…

28.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Antonyan Edvard – Vardanyan Davit 2:3 (11:13, 11:8, 3:11, 11:5, 10:12) 1.30 3.00 Vardanyan Davit – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (11:9, 11:5, 11:4) 1.01 35.00 Vardanyan Davit – Galoyan Ruben 2:3 (11:8, 7:11, 10:12, 11:6, 9:11) 1.09 5.40 Nikogosyan Narek – Ghukasyan Mesrop 3:0 (11:7, 11:4, 11:5) 2.14 1.58 Nikogosyan Narek…

25.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Vardanyan Davit – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:6) 1.01 35.00 Nikogosyan Narek – Antonyan Edvard 1:3 (11:9, 7:11, 7:11, 5:11) 2.08 1.62 Vardanyan Davit – Nazaryan Mushegh 3:0 (12:10, 11:7, 11:2) 1.01 120.00 Galoyan Ruben – Stepanyan Narek 2:3 (10:12, 8:11, 11:8, 11:8, 10:12) 1.09 6.00 Vardanyan Davit –…

24.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Ghukasyan Mesrop – Galoyan Ruben 3:1 (11:4, 11:6, 9:11, 11:4) 1.03 9.50 Nikogosyan Narek – Nazaryan Mushegh 3:0 (11:9, 11:6, 11:8) 1.01 25.00 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (11:2, 11:7, 11:9) 35.00 Antonyan Edvard – Galoyan Ruben 3:1 (5:11, 11:8, 11:6, 11:8) 1.07 6.80 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Nikogosyan Narek…

23.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Antonyan Edvard – Ghukasyan Mesrop 2:3 (11:6, 5:11, 7:11, 11:8, 5:11) 1.70 2.00 Nikogosyan Narek – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (11:6, 11:4, 11:6) 1.01 12.00 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Antonyan Edvard 1:3 (11:3, 9:11, 6:11, 7:11) 2.00 1.70 Stepanyan Narek – Nikogosyan Narek 1:3 (5:11, 8:11, 11:9, 7:11) 12.00 1.01 Ghukasyan Mesrop…

22.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Nikogosyan Narek – Antonyan Edvard 1:3 (5:11, 11:4, 9:11, 11:13) 1.85 1.85 Galoyan Ruben – Nazaryan Mushegh 0:3 (7:11, 9:11, 7:11) 1.65 2.02 Antonyan Edvard – Nikogosyan Narek 0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 9:11) 1.85 1.85 Nazaryan Mushegh – Galoyan Ruben 1:3 (7:11, 11:9, 9:11, 3:11) 2.02 1.65 Antonyan Edvard – Stepanyan…

21.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Vardanyan Davit – Galoyan Ruben 3:0 (11:8, 12:10, 11:3) 1.24 3.40 Nazaryan Mushegh – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (13:11, 11:9, 11:8) 1.21 3.50 Galoyan Ruben – Vardanyan Davit 0:3 (1:11, 2:11, 8:11) 3.40 1.24 Stepanyan Narek – Nazaryan Mushegh 2:3 (4:11, 13:15, 11:8, 11:9, 10:12) 3.50 1.21 Vardanyan Davit – Nikogosyan…

20.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Ghukasyan Mesrop – Vardanyan Davit 1:3 (11:6, 9:11, 9:11, 11:13) 1.35 2.72 Antonyan Edvard – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:7) 1.01 18.00 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Nazaryan Mushegh 3:0 (11:6, 11:4, 11:6) 1.02 10.00 Galoyan Ruben – Vardanyan Davit 0:3 (4:11, 6:11, 12:14) 5.60 1.09 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Antonyan Edvard…