15.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Simonyan Sergey – Gaibakyan Ruben 1:3 (12:14, 11:5, 8:11, 9:11) 3.00 1.30 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan – Papyan Karen 3:1 (11:5, 11:5, 8:11, 11:8) 1.02 50.00 Simonyan Sergey – Ghotanyan Davit 0:3 (15:17, 4:11, 4:11) 3.00 1.30 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Gaibakyan Ruben 3:0 (11:4, 11:9, 11:9) 1.01 30.00 Simonyan Sergey – Baghdasaryan…

14.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Ghotanyan Davit – Simonyan Sergey 3:0 (11:9, 11:6, 11:6) 1.30 3.00 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan – Harutyunyan Harutyun 3:1 (12:10, 12:10, 4:11, 11:9) 2.34 1.47 Simonyan Sergey – Ghotanyan Davit 0:3 (8:11, 4:11, 8:11) 3.00 1.30 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 3:1 (11:9, 6:11, 11:7, 12:10) 1.47 2.34 Papyan Karen – Simonyan…

13.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Harutyunyan Harutyun – Papyan Karen 3:1 (11:3, 9:11, 11:3, 11:4) 1.01 16.00 Gaibakyan Ruben – Simonyan Sergey 1:3 (9:11, 15:17, 11:5, 11:13) 1.30 3.00 Papyan Karen – Simonyan Sergey 1:3 (8:11, 11:9, 8:11, 6:11) 1.90 1.80 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Papyan Karen 3:0 (11:4, 11:7, 11:4) 1.01 16.00 Gaibakyan Ruben –…

12.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Gaibakyan Ruben – Harutyunyan Harutyun 3:2 (11:8, 7:11, 9:11, 11:9, 12:10) 25.00 1.02 Ghotanyan Davit – Papyan Karen 3:0 (11:9, 11:3, 11:4) 1.24 3.40 Ghotanyan Davit – Gaibakyan Ruben 3:2 (11:13, 11:6, 11:9, 8:11, 11:6) 1.33 2.80 Simonyan Sergey – Gaibakyan Ruben 3:0 (11:7, 11:5, 12:10) 3.00 1.30 Papyan Karen…

11.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Papyan Karen – Simonyan Sergey 1:3 (11:9, 12:14, 9:11, 7:11) 1.90 1.80 Ghotanyan Davit – Papyan Karen 1:3 (13:11, 6:11, 8:11, 9:11) 1.19 3.80 Simonyan Sergey – Gaibakyan Ruben 2:3 (3:11, 11:7, 11:8, 9:11, 8:11) 3.00 1.30 Simonyan Sergey – Harutyunyan Harutyun 0:3 (6:11, 5:11, 5:11) 80.00 1.01 Papyan Karen…

10.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Papyan Karen – Simonyan Sergey 3:2 (11:7, 12:14, 7:11, 11:6, 11:9) 1.90 1.80 Abrahamyan Gevorg – Gaibakyan Ruben 2:3 (9:11, 12:10, 8:11, 13:11, 3:11) 2.20 1.55 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Abrahamyan Gevorg 3:0 (11:5, 11:4, 11:3) 25.00 Simonyan Sergey – Gaibakyan Ruben 3:1 (3:11, 11:6, 13:11, 11:7) 2.42 1.45 Papyan Karen…

09.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Simonyan Sergey – Gaibakyan Ruben 2:3 (5:11, 8:11, 11:9, 11:7, 4:11) 3.00 1.30 Abrahamyan Gevorg – Ghotanyan Davit 2:3 (9:11, 12:10, 6:11, 11:7, 6:11) 4.80 1.13 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Gaibakyan Ruben 3:0 (11:3, 12:10, 11:2) 30.00 Simonyan Sergey – Abrahamyan Gevorg 0:3 (6:11, 6:11, 6:11) 2.14 1.58 Harutyunyan Harutyun –…

08.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Abrahamyan Gevorg – Simonyan Sergey 0:3 (6:11, 5:11, 7:11) 1.58 2.14 Gaibakyan Ruben – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 0:3 (5:11, 4:11, 5:11) 8.50 1.03 Papyan Karen – Abrahamyan Gevorg 0:3 (8:11, 6:11, 2:11) 3.80 1.19 Simonyan Sergey – Ghotanyan Davit 0:3 (6:11, 4:11, 6:11) 3.00 1.30 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan – Abrahamyan Gevorg 3:0…

07.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Simonyan Sergey – Abrahamyan Gevorg 0:3 (2:11, 4:11, 9:11) 2.20 1.55 Ghotanyan Davit – Harutyunyan Harutyun 3:2 (11:9, 5:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:8) 10.00 1.02 Simonyan Sergey – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 1:3 (8:11, 11:6, 5:11, 3:11) 7.40 1.05 Papyan Karen – Abrahamyan Gevorg 1:3 (10:12, 11:13, 11:9, 2:11) 2.50 1.42 Simonyan Sergey…

06.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Gaibakyan Ruben – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 1:3 (5:11, 11:8, 1:11, 5:11) 19.00 1.02 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan – Simonyan Sergey 3:0 (11:2, 11:7, 11:7) 1.09 5.60 Gaibakyan Ruben – Harutyunyan Harutyun 1:3 (6:11, 11:6, 10:12, 5:11) 9.00 1.03 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan – Harutyunyan Harutyun 1:3 (13:11, 2:11, 6:11, 6:11) 2.50 1.42 Gaibakyan Ruben –…