19.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Nikogosyan Narek – Ghukasyan Mesrop 0:3 (5:11, 8:11, 10:12) 6.40 1.07 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Antonyan Edvard 3:1 (11:6, 11:9, 5:11, 11:8) 11.00 1.01 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Nikogosyan Narek 3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:8) 1.07 6.40 Antonyan Edvard – Hovhannisyan Rafik 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:9) 1.01 11.00 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Stepanyan Narek…

18.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Antonyan Edvard – Nikogosyan Narek 3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:4) 1.90 1.80 Stepanyan Narek – Hovhannisyan Rafik 2:3 (4:11, 11:9, 4:11, 11:9, 5:11) 8.00 1.03 Nikogosyan Narek – Antonyan Edvard 0:3 (5:11, 6:11, 8:11) 1.80 1.90 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Stepanyan Narek 3:1 (11:7, 11:5, 10:12, 11:5) 1.02 10.00 Vardanyan Davit –…

17.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Nikogosyan Narek – Antonyan Edvard 3:1 (5:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:2) 1.80 1.90 Stepanyan Narek – Hovhannisyan Rafik 0:3 (5:11, 5:11, 4:11) 8.00 1.03 Antonyan Edvard – Nikogosyan Narek 1:3 (9:11, 11:7, 6:11, 10:12) 1.90 1.80 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (12:10, 11:7, 11:6) 1.02 10.00 Antonyan Edvard – Ghukasyan…

16.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Antonyan Edvard – Ghukasyan Mesrop 3:2 (9:11, 6:11, 12:10, 12:10, 11:5) 2.02 1.65 Galoyan Ruben – Stepanyan Narek 1:3 (11:9, 9:11, 11:13, 8:11) 1.24 3.20 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Antonyan Edvard 0:3 (3:11, 6:11, 9:11) 1.65 2.02 Stepanyan Narek – Galoyan Ruben 1:3 (11:13, 11:9, 9:11, 9:11) 3.20 1.24 Antonyan Edvard…

15.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Nikogosyan Narek – Galoyan Ruben 3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:8) 1.05 7.00 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Stepanyan Narek 3:1 (11:9, 11:6, 9:11, 11:5) 1.02 10.00 Galoyan Ruben – Nikogosyan Narek 2:3 (12:10, 8:11, 11:8, 6:11, 6:11) 7.00 1.05 Stepanyan Narek – Hovhannisyan Rafik 0:3 (7:11, 5:11, 3:11) 8.00 1.03 Antonyan Edvard –…

14.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Nikogosyan Narek – Antonyan Edvard 3:2 (14:12, 9:11, 11:9, 10:12, 11:9) 2.08 1.62 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Vardanyan Davit 0:3 (3:11, 7:11, 6:11) 3.00 1.30 Antonyan Edvard – Nikogosyan Narek 3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:6) 1.62 2.08 Vardanyan Davit – Hovhannisyan Rafik 3:2 (11:4, 11:9, 9:11, 9:11, 11:7) 1.30 3.00 Galoyan Ruben…

12.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Ghukasyan Mesrop – Nikogosyan Narek 3:0 (11:7, 11:3, 11:7) 1.27 3.10 Stepanyan Narek – Galoyan Ruben 2:3 (11:7, 11:8, 7:11, 4:11, 8:11) 3.90 1.19 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Antonyan Edvard 3:2 (11:6, 8:11, 11:8, 10:12, 11:5) 1.85 1.85 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Nikogosyan Narek 2:3 (6:11, 11:9, 12:14, 11:5, 9:11) 7.20 1.05…

11.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Nikogosyan Narek – Vardanyan Davit 1:3 (11:5, 5:11, 5:11, 8:11) 3.60 1.21 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Stepanyan Narek 3:1 (13:15, 11:8, 12:10, 11:7) 1.02 10.00 Vardanyan Davit – Nikogosyan Narek 3:2 (10:12, 11:3, 8:11, 11:5, 11:5) 1.21 3.60 Stepanyan Narek – Hovhannisyan Rafik 1:3 (5:11, 9:11, 11:6, 8:11) 10.00 1.02 Nikogosyan…

10.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Nikogosyan Narek – Ghukasyan Mesrop 1:3 (11:6, 8:11, 5:11, 4:11) 3.10 1.27 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (11:9, 11:9, 11:4) 1.02 10.00 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Nikogosyan Narek 3:0 (15:13, 11:0, 11:3) 1.27 3.10 Stepanyan Narek – Hovhannisyan Rafik 0:3 (12:14, 8:11, 3:11) 10.00 1.02 Nikogosyan Narek – Galoyan Ruben…

09.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Stepanyan Narek – Hovhannisyan Rafik 1:3 (7:11, 12:10, 12:14, 8:11) 6.00 1.09 Nikogosyan Narek – Vardanyan Davit 1:3 (11:9, 7:11, 10:12, 7:11) 2.62 1.38 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Stepanyan Narek 3:2 (11:7, 7:11, 11:8, 4:11, 11:8) 1.09 6.00 Vardanyan Davit – Nikogosyan Narek 3:1 (11:8, 11:8, 8:11, 11:5) 1.38 2.62 Hovhannisyan…