11.08.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Hovhannisyan Rafik – Vasilyan Avet 0:3 (7:11, 2:11, 6:11) Apriyan Ernest – Stepanyan Narek 3:1 (11:13, 11:5, 11:6, 11:8) Vasilyan Avet – Hovhannisyan Rafik 3:0 (11:5, 12:10, 11:8) Stepanyan Narek – Apriyan Ernest 0:3 (8:11, 12:14, 7:11) Asatryan Murad – Vasilyan Avet 3:0 (11:7, 11:4, 11:5) Stepanyan Narek – Hovhannisyan…

10.08.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Stepanyan Narek – Hovhannisyan Rafik 0:3 (4:11, 5:11, 5:11) 6.80 1.07 Apriyan Ernest – Vasilyan Avet 2:3 (11:4, 13:11, 8:11, 8:11, 7:11) 2.08 1.62 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Stepanyan Narek 3:1 (11:13, 11:7, 11:6, 11:8) 1.01 30.00 Vasilyan Avet – Apriyan Ernest 3:2 (8:11, 11:13, 11:8, 11:9, 11:8) 1.62 2.08 Asatryan…

10.08.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Ghotanyan Davit – Harutyunyan Harutyun 1:3 (11:9, 3:11, 5:11, 10:12) 3.30 1.24 Abrahamyan Gevorg – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 1:3 (1:11, 11:8, 12:14, 5:11) 2.50 1.42 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Ghotanyan Davit 3:2 (14:12, 10:12, 7:11, 11:9, 11:8) 1.24 3.30 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan – Abrahamyan Gevorg 3:1 (6:11, 11:4, 11:8, 11:4) 1.42 2.50 Antonyan…

08.08.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Hovhannisyan Rafik – Apriyan Ernest 3:1 (11:4, 11:9, 7:11, 11:9) 1.35 2.72 Asatryan Murad – Vasilyan Avet 3:2 (9:11, 8:11, 11:5, 11:7, 13:11) 1.47 2.34 Asatryan Murad – Apriyan Ernest 3:0 (12:10, 11:8, 11:7) 1.30 3.00 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Vasilyan Avet 3:2 (11:6, 11:8, 12:14, 1:11, 11:8) 1.85 1.85 Asatryan…

07.08.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Hovhannisyan Rafik – Gaibakyan Ruben 0:3 (5:11, 4:11, 3:11) 2.34 1.47 Apriyan Ernest – Asatryan Murad 1:3 (11:9, 5:11, 9:11, 9:11) 14.00 1.01 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Stepanyan Narek 3:2 (7:11, 10:12, 12:10, 11:4, 11:9) 1.02 35.00 Vasilyan Avet – Gaibakyan Ruben 0:3 (6:11, 2:11, 4:11) 2.50 1.42 Hovhannisyan Rafik –…

06.08.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Apriyan Ernest – Vasilyan Avet 3:2 (11:13, 13:11, 6:11, 11:5, 11:8) 2.08 1.62 Gaibakyan Ruben – Asatryan Murad 3:2 (5:11, 11:7, 11:9, 8:11, 11:3) 1.11 5.20 Apriyan Ernest – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (11:2, 11:8, 12:10) 1.15 4.40 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Vasilyan Avet 2:3 (8:11, 11:6, 7:11, 11:6, 9:11) 2.08 1.62…

06.08.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Ghotanyan Davit – Abrahamyan Gevorg 3:1 (11:7, 11:8, 6:11, 11:6) 1.90 1.80 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Antonyan Edvard 3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 14:12) 1.01 35.00 Abrahamyan Gevorg – Ghotanyan Davit 3:2 (11:6, 3:11, 12:10, 4:11, 11:4) 1.85 1.90 Antonyan Edvard – Harutyunyan Harutyun 2:3 (2:11, 11:5, 11:6, 7:11, 6:11) 35.00 1.03 Ghotanyan…

05.08.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Vasilyan Avet – Apriyan Ernest 1:3 (11:13, 11:7, 7:11, 11:13) 1.80 1.90 Stepanyan Narek – Hovhannisyan Rafik 0:3 (9:11, 17:19, 4:11) 7.70 1.05 Apriyan Ernest – Vasilyan Avet 0:3 (2:11, 9:11, 7:11) 1.85 1.85 Stepanyan Narek – Gaibakyan Ruben 1:3 (11:9, 5:11, 6:11, 6:11) 20.00 1.01 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Vasilyan…

04.08.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Asatryan Murad – Hovhannisyan Rafik 3:1 (11:5, 8:11, 11:3, 11:7) 1.85 1.85 Vasilyan Avet – Gaibakyan Ruben 3:2 (11:13, 9:11, 15:13, 11:4, 11:7) 2.62 1.38 Asatryan Murad – Stepanyan Narek 3:1 (11:6, 6:11, 11:8, 11:6) 1.01 18.00 Apriyan Ernest – Hovhannisyan Rafik 0:3 (6:11, 4:11, 5:11) 3.70 1.21 Asatryan Murad…

03.08.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Asatryan Murad – Hovhannisyan Rafik 3:0 (11:8, 11:5, 11:5) 1.85 1.85 Stepanyan Narek – Apriyan Ernest 1:3 (5:11, 11:8, 6:11, 9:11) 3.90 1.17 Asatryan Murad – Gaibakyan Ruben 0:3 (6:11, 9:11, 5:11) 1.85 1.85 Vasilyan Avet – Hovhannisyan Rafik 3:1 (15:13, 8:11, 11:7, 12:10) 1.47 2.38 Asatryan Murad – Stepanyan…