02.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Abrahamyan Gevorg – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 0:3 (4:11, 8:11, 7:11) Papyan Karen – Harutyunyan Harutyun 0:3 (7:11, 2:11, 3:11) Abrahamyan Gevorg – Gaibakyan Ruben 1:3 (8:11, 11:7, 8:11, 2:11) Ghotanyan Davit – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 1:3 (11:1, 5:11, 10:12, 8:11) Abrahamyan Gevorg – Papyan Karen 3:2 (9:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:4, 11:9) Ghotanyan Davit – Harutyunyan Harutyun…

01.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Harutyunyan Harutyun – Ghotanyan Davit 3:1 (15:13, 8:11, 11:8, 11:6) 1.03 9.50 Abrahamyan Gevorg – Gaibakyan Ruben 3:1 (12:10, 12:10, 4:11, 11:7) 3.80 1.19 Ghotanyan Davit – Harutyunyan Harutyun 1:3 (9:11, 11:5, 7:11, 4:11) 9.50 1.03 Gaibakyan Ruben – Abrahamyan Gevorg 3:1 (11:7, 13:11, 12:14, 11:4) 1.19 3.80 Papyan Karen…

27.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Gaibakyan Ruben – Ghotanyan Davit 2:3 (13:11, 11:7, 13:15, 7:11, 8:11) 2.08 1.62 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Ghotanyan Davit 3:1 (11:8, 5:11, 11:9, 12:10) 1.07 6.40 Papyan Karen – Gaibakyan Ruben 0:3 (5:11, 3:11, 5:11) 3.20 1.27 Abrahamyan Gevorg – Harutyunyan Harutyun 0:3 (5:11, 8:11, 14:16) 35.00 Ghotanyan Davit – Papyan…

26.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Gaibakyan Ruben – Harutyunyan Harutyun 1:3 (5:11, 12:10, 8:11, 7:11) 18.00 1.02 Ghotanyan Davit – Abrahamyan Gevorg 0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 9:11) 1.21 3.60 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Gaibakyan Ruben 3:0 (11:5, 11:4, 11:5) 1.02 18.00 Abrahamyan Gevorg – Ghotanyan Davit 2:3 (11:9, 6:11, 6:11, 12:10, 1:11) 3.60 1.21 Harutyunyan Harutyun –…

25.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Harutyunyan Harutyun – Ghotanyan Davit 3:0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:8) 1.03 9.00 Gaibakyan Ruben – Abrahamyan Gevorg 3:2 (11:9, 11:8, 7:11, 8:11, 11:3) 1.45 2.42 Ghotanyan Davit – Harutyunyan Harutyun 2:3 (10:12, 11:6, 6:11, 14:12, 3:11) 9.00 1.03 Abrahamyan Gevorg – Gaibakyan Ruben 3:2 (6:11, 11:6, 8:11, 11:8, 11:8) 2.42 1.45…

24.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Abrahamyan Gevorg – Gaibakyan Ruben 2:3 (11:9, 2:11, 4:11, 11:6, 12:14) 4.40 1.15 Papyan Karen – Harutyunyan Harutyun 0:3 (3:11, 5:11, 5:11) 50.00 Abrahamyan Gevorg – Ghotanyan Davit 0:3 (4:11, 4:11, 8:11) 3.60 1.21 Ghotanyan Davit – Gaibakyan Ruben 1:3 (7:11, 7:11, 11:9, 8:11) 1.62 2.08 Abrahamyan Gevorg – Papyan…

23.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Harutyunyan Harutyun – Gaibakyan Ruben 3:1 (4:11, 11:8, 11:6, 11:5) 1.02 18.00 Ghotanyan Davit – Papyan Karen 3:1 (11:4, 8:11, 12:10, 11:6) 1.11 5.40 Gaibakyan Ruben – Harutyunyan Harutyun 1:3 (8:11, 2:11, 11:5, 4:11) 18.00 1.02 Papyan Karen – Ghotanyan Davit 2:3 (12:14, 11:5, 8:11, 11:9, 7:11) 5.40 1.11 Gaibakyan…

22.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Gaibakyan Ruben – Harutyunyan Harutyun 0:3 (17:19, 8:11, 6:11) 13.00 1.01 Gaibakyan Ruben – Ghotanyan Davit 0:3 (4:11, 4:11, 9:11) 1.95 1.75 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Gaibakyan Ruben 3:0 (11:6, 11:2, 11:8) 1.01 13.00 Ghotanyan Davit – Harutyunyan Harutyun 0:3 (10:12, 10:12, 5:11) 7.00 1.05 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Papyan Karen 3:2…

20.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Ghotanyan Davit – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 0:3 (10:12, 12:14, 6:11) 2.80 1.33 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan – Papyan Karen 3:1 (9:11, 11:2, 11:6, 12:10) 1.01 35.00 Ghotanyan Davit – Gaibakyan Ruben 2:3 (11:7, 11:9, 8:11, 9:11, 7:11) 1.75 1.95 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan – Gaibakyan Ruben 3:1 (5:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:8) 1.09 5.80 Ghotanyan Davit…

19.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Gaibakyan Ruben – Papyan Karen 0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 11:13) 1.30 3.00 Ghotanyan Davit – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 3:2 (8:11, 5:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:5) 2.72 1.35 Papyan Karen – Gaibakyan Ruben 1:3 (11:7, 6:11, 7:11, 3:11) 3.00 1.30 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan – Ghotanyan Davit 0:3 (8:11, 10:12, 10:12) 1.35 2.72 Harutyunyan Harutyun –…