02.03.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Abrahamyan Gevorg – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 0:3 (4:11, 8:11, 7:11) Papyan Karen – Harutyunyan Harutyun 0:3 (7:11, 2:11, 3:11) Abrahamyan Gevorg – Gaibakyan Ruben 1:3 (8:11, 11:7, 8:11, 2:11) Ghotanyan Davit – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 1:3 (11:1, 5:11, 10:12, 8:11) Abrahamyan Gevorg – Papyan Karen 3:2 (9:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:4, 11:9) Ghotanyan Davit – Harutyunyan Harutyun…

21.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Harutyunyan Harutyun – Ghotanyan Davit 3:0 (11:8, 11:8, 11:8) 1.03 8.00 Papyan Karen – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 0:3 (4:11, 7:11, 7:11) 120.00 Papyan Karen – Ghotanyan Davit 0:3 (6:11, 4:11, 7:11) 4.60 1.13 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 3:1 (10:12, 11:5, 11:8, 12:10) 1.27 3.10 Papyan Karen – Harutyunyan Harutyun 0:3…

20.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Ghotanyan Davit – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 0:3 (10:12, 12:14, 6:11) 2.80 1.33 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan – Papyan Karen 3:1 (9:11, 11:2, 11:6, 12:10) 1.01 35.00 Ghotanyan Davit – Gaibakyan Ruben 2:3 (11:7, 11:9, 8:11, 9:11, 7:11) 1.75 1.95 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan – Gaibakyan Ruben 3:1 (5:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:8) 1.09 5.80 Ghotanyan Davit…

19.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Gaibakyan Ruben – Papyan Karen 0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 11:13) 1.30 3.00 Ghotanyan Davit – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 3:2 (8:11, 5:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:5) 2.72 1.35 Papyan Karen – Gaibakyan Ruben 1:3 (11:7, 6:11, 7:11, 3:11) 3.00 1.30 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan – Ghotanyan Davit 0:3 (8:11, 10:12, 10:12) 1.35 2.72 Harutyunyan Harutyun –…

18.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Harutyunyan Harutyun – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 3:2 (11:5, 11:7, 5:11, 5:11, 11:5) 1.42 2.46 Ghotanyan Davit – Gaibakyan Ruben 3:0 (11:7, 11:3, 11:9) 1.75 1.95 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan – Harutyunyan Harutyun 3:2 (12:14, 13:11, 11:9, 4:11, 13:11) 2.46 1.42 Gaibakyan Ruben – Ghotanyan Davit 0:3 (4:11, 3:11, 7:11) 1.95 1.75 Papyan Karen…

17.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Papyan Karen – Harutyunyan Harutyun 0:3 (5:11, 6:11, 4:11) 30.00 1.01 Papyan Karen – Gaibakyan Ruben 0:3 (5:11, 6:11, 4:11) 3.00 1.30 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan – Harutyunyan Harutyun 1:3 (7:11, 9:11, 11:8, 9:11) 2.46 1.42 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan – Papyan Karen 3:0 (11:4, 11:8, 11:6) 120.00 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Gaibakyan Ruben 3:1…

16.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Harutyunyan Harutyun – Ghotanyan Davit 3:2 (8:11, 12:14, 11:8, 12:10, 11:8) 1.05 7.00 Gaibakyan Ruben – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 2:3 (8:11, 11:9, 6:11, 11:5, 7:11) 5.80 1.09 Gaibakyan Ruben – Ghotanyan Davit 3:1 (10:12, 11:8, 11:7, 11:2) 1.95 1.75 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 0:3 (9:11, 7:11, 11:13) 1.42 2.46 Gaibakyan…

15.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Simonyan Sergey – Gaibakyan Ruben 1:3 (12:14, 11:5, 8:11, 9:11) 3.00 1.30 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan – Papyan Karen 3:1 (11:5, 11:5, 8:11, 11:8) 1.02 50.00 Simonyan Sergey – Ghotanyan Davit 0:3 (15:17, 4:11, 4:11) 3.00 1.30 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Gaibakyan Ruben 3:0 (11:4, 11:9, 11:9) 1.01 30.00 Simonyan Sergey – Baghdasaryan…

14.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Ghotanyan Davit – Simonyan Sergey 3:0 (11:9, 11:6, 11:6) 1.30 3.00 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan – Harutyunyan Harutyun 3:1 (12:10, 12:10, 4:11, 11:9) 2.34 1.47 Simonyan Sergey – Ghotanyan Davit 0:3 (8:11, 4:11, 8:11) 3.00 1.30 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 3:1 (11:9, 6:11, 11:7, 12:10) 1.47 2.34 Papyan Karen – Simonyan…

08.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Abrahamyan Gevorg – Simonyan Sergey 0:3 (6:11, 5:11, 7:11) 1.58 2.14 Gaibakyan Ruben – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 0:3 (5:11, 4:11, 5:11) 8.50 1.03 Papyan Karen – Abrahamyan Gevorg 0:3 (8:11, 6:11, 2:11) 3.80 1.19 Simonyan Sergey – Ghotanyan Davit 0:3 (6:11, 4:11, 6:11) 3.00 1.30 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan – Abrahamyan Gevorg 3:0…