23.07.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Stepanyan Narek – Apriyan Ernest 0:3 (8:11, 6:11, 9:11) 5.20 1.11 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Vasilyan Avet 2:3 (9:11, 11:3, 6:11, 11:5, 6:11) 1.90 1.80 Apriyan Ernest – Stepanyan Narek 3:2 (11:9, 13:11, 6:11, 5:11, 11:8) 1.11 5.20 Vasilyan Avet – Hovhannisyan Rafik 0:3 (12:14, 7:11, 9:11) 1.80 1.90 Stepanyan Narek…

22.07.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Vardanyan Davit – Gaibakyan Ruben 1:3 (11:8, 4:11, 4:11, 3:11) 7.70 1.05 Apriyan Ernest – Hovhannisyan Rafik 3:2 (8:11, 11:9, 11:5, 9:11, 13:11) 6.20 1.07 Vardanyan Davit – Vasilyan Avet 3:1 (11:8, 12:14, 11:9, 11:6) 1.95 1.75 Stepanyan Narek – Gaibakyan Ruben 0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 9:11) 50.00 1.01 Vardanyan Davit…

21.07.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Stepanyan Narek – Hovhannisyan Rafik 1:3 (11:8, 8:11, 14:16, 5:11) 15.00 1.01 Apriyan Ernest – Vasilyan Avet 2:3 (8:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:6, 10:12) 2.00 1.70 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:6) 1.01 15.00 Vasilyan Avet – Apriyan Ernest 2:3 (11:13, 9:11, 11:9, 12:10, 9:11) 1.70 2.00 Hovhannisyan…

20.07.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Stepanyan Narek – Apriyan Ernest 3:2 (11:9, 13:11, 9:11, 8:11, 11:9) 5.40 1.11 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Vasilyan Avet 1:3 (3:11, 11:9, 4:11, 8:11) 2.08 1.62 Apriyan Ernest – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:9) 1.11 5.40 Vasilyan Avet – Hovhannisyan Rafik 3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:9) 1.62 2.08 Stepanyan Narek –…

18.07.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Vasilyan Avet – Stepanyan Narek 3:2 (11:8, 6:11, 10:12, 11:9, 16:14) 1.17 4.20 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Vardanyan Davit 2:3 (8:11, 9:11, 11:9, 11:3, 9:11) 2.14 1.58 Vardanyan Davit – Gaibakyan Ruben 0:3 (11:13, 8:11, 2:11) 2.80 1.33 Vasilyan Avet – Stepanyan Narek 3:2 (11:5, 11:13, 10:12, 11:4, 11:9) 1.15 4.40…

17.07.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Vardanyan Davit – Apriyan Ernest 1:3 (8:11, 9:11, 11:6, 5:11) 1.21 3.70 Vasilyan Avet – Hovhannisyan Rafik 0:3 (9:11, 9:11, 8:11) 1.75 1.95 Apriyan Ernest – Vardanyan Davit 3:0 (11:7, 12:10, 11:7) 6.80 1.07 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Vasilyan Avet 3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:4) 1.95 1.75 Stepanyan Narek – Apriyan Ernest…

17.07.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Baghdasaryan Varuzhan – Antonyan Edvard 3:1 (5:11, 12:10, 11:6, 11:2) 1.01 14.00 Asatryan Murad – Harutyunyan Harutyun 2:3 (6:11, 11:6, 7:11, 11:8, 7:11) 10.00 1.02 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan – Abrahamyan Gevorg 3:1 (11:9, 14:12, 9:11, 11:7) 1.24 3.20 Antonyan Edvard – Harutyunyan Harutyun 0:3 (2:11, 7:11, 4:11) 17.00 Asatryan Murad –…

16.07.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Stepanyan Narek – Apriyan Ernest 3:2 (11:7, 13:11, 8:11, 6:11, 11:9) 1.80 1.90 Hovhannisyan Rafik – Vasilyan Avet 1:3 (6:11, 8:11, 11:3, 10:12) 2.50 1.42 Apriyan Ernest – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (11:9, 12:10, 11:9) 1.17 4.00 Vasilyan Avet – Hovhannisyan Rafik 3:1 (5:11, 12:10, 11:4, 11:9) 1.42 2.50 Gaibakyan Ruben…

15.07.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Gaibakyan Ruben – Hovhannisyan Rafik 3:0 (11:6, 12:10, 11:2) 1.07 6.20 Stepanyan Narek – Apriyan Ernest 0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 5:11) 4.40 1.15 Stepanyan Narek – Vasilyan Avet 0:3 (10:12, 8:11, 7:11) 4.20 1.17 Gaibakyan Ruben – Hovhannisyan Rafik 3:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:3) 1.07 6.20 Vasilyan Avet – Stepanyan Narek 3:0…

14.07.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Apriyan Ernest – Vasilyan Avet 2:3 (11:13, 13:11, 9:11, 13:11, 5:11) 1.95 1.75 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Gaibakyan Ruben 3:2 (11:6, 11:7, 8:11, 5:11, 11:5) 1.38 2.62 Apriyan Ernest – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (12:10, 11:9, 14:12) 1.15 4.40 Apriyan Ernest – Vasilyan Avet 1:3 (11:7, 11:13, 3:11, 10:12) 1.85 1.85 Apriyan…