28.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Antonyan Edvard – Vardanyan Davit 2:3 (11:13, 11:8, 3:11, 11:5, 10:12) 1.30 3.00 Vardanyan Davit – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (11:9, 11:5, 11:4) 1.01 35.00 Vardanyan Davit – Galoyan Ruben 2:3 (11:8, 7:11, 10:12, 11:6, 9:11) 1.09 5.40 Nikogosyan Narek – Ghukasyan Mesrop 3:0 (11:7, 11:4, 11:5) 2.14 1.58 Nikogosyan Narek…

27.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Gaibakyan Ruben – Ghotanyan Davit 2:3 (13:11, 11:7, 13:15, 7:11, 8:11) 2.08 1.62 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Ghotanyan Davit 3:1 (11:8, 5:11, 11:9, 12:10) 1.07 6.40 Papyan Karen – Gaibakyan Ruben 0:3 (5:11, 3:11, 5:11) 3.20 1.27 Abrahamyan Gevorg – Harutyunyan Harutyun 0:3 (5:11, 8:11, 14:16) 35.00 Ghotanyan Davit – Papyan…

26.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Antonyan Edvard – Ghukasyan Mesrop 2:3 (11:4, 8:11, 6:11, 11:4, 7:11) 1.70 2.00 Nazaryan Mushegh – Galoyan Ruben 3:0 (11:3, 12:10, 11:7) 2.34 1.47 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Nikogosyan Narek 1:3 (11:6, 9:11, 6:11, 8:11) 2.02 1.65 Galoyan Ruben – Nazaryan Mushegh 0:3 (5:11, 3:11, 9:11) 1.47 2.34 Ghukasyan Mesrop –…

26.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Gaibakyan Ruben – Harutyunyan Harutyun 1:3 (5:11, 12:10, 8:11, 7:11) 18.00 1.02 Ghotanyan Davit – Abrahamyan Gevorg 0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 9:11) 1.21 3.60 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Gaibakyan Ruben 3:0 (11:5, 11:4, 11:5) 1.02 18.00 Abrahamyan Gevorg – Ghotanyan Davit 2:3 (11:9, 6:11, 6:11, 12:10, 1:11) 3.60 1.21 Harutyunyan Harutyun –…

25.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Vardanyan Davit – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:6) 1.01 35.00 Nikogosyan Narek – Antonyan Edvard 1:3 (11:9, 7:11, 7:11, 5:11) 2.08 1.62 Vardanyan Davit – Nazaryan Mushegh 3:0 (12:10, 11:7, 11:2) 1.01 120.00 Galoyan Ruben – Stepanyan Narek 2:3 (10:12, 8:11, 11:8, 11:8, 10:12) 1.09 6.00 Vardanyan Davit –…

25.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Harutyunyan Harutyun – Ghotanyan Davit 3:0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:8) 1.03 9.00 Gaibakyan Ruben – Abrahamyan Gevorg 3:2 (11:9, 11:8, 7:11, 8:11, 11:3) 1.45 2.42 Ghotanyan Davit – Harutyunyan Harutyun 2:3 (10:12, 11:6, 6:11, 14:12, 3:11) 9.00 1.03 Abrahamyan Gevorg – Gaibakyan Ruben 3:2 (6:11, 11:6, 8:11, 11:8, 11:8) 2.42 1.45…

24.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Ghukasyan Mesrop – Galoyan Ruben 3:1 (11:4, 11:6, 9:11, 11:4) 1.03 9.50 Nikogosyan Narek – Nazaryan Mushegh 3:0 (11:9, 11:6, 11:8) 1.01 25.00 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (11:2, 11:7, 11:9) 35.00 Antonyan Edvard – Galoyan Ruben 3:1 (5:11, 11:8, 11:6, 11:8) 1.07 6.80 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Nikogosyan Narek…

24.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Abrahamyan Gevorg – Gaibakyan Ruben 2:3 (11:9, 2:11, 4:11, 11:6, 12:14) 4.40 1.15 Papyan Karen – Harutyunyan Harutyun 0:3 (3:11, 5:11, 5:11) 50.00 Abrahamyan Gevorg – Ghotanyan Davit 0:3 (4:11, 4:11, 8:11) 3.60 1.21 Ghotanyan Davit – Gaibakyan Ruben 1:3 (7:11, 7:11, 11:9, 8:11) 1.62 2.08 Abrahamyan Gevorg – Papyan…

23.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Antonyan Edvard – Ghukasyan Mesrop 2:3 (11:6, 5:11, 7:11, 11:8, 5:11) 1.70 2.00 Nikogosyan Narek – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (11:6, 11:4, 11:6) 1.01 12.00 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Antonyan Edvard 1:3 (11:3, 9:11, 6:11, 7:11) 2.00 1.70 Stepanyan Narek – Nikogosyan Narek 1:3 (5:11, 8:11, 11:9, 7:11) 12.00 1.01 Ghukasyan Mesrop…

23.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Harutyunyan Harutyun – Gaibakyan Ruben 3:1 (4:11, 11:8, 11:6, 11:5) 1.02 18.00 Ghotanyan Davit – Papyan Karen 3:1 (11:4, 8:11, 12:10, 11:6) 1.11 5.40 Gaibakyan Ruben – Harutyunyan Harutyun 1:3 (8:11, 2:11, 11:5, 4:11) 18.00 1.02 Papyan Karen – Ghotanyan Davit 2:3 (12:14, 11:5, 8:11, 11:9, 7:11) 5.40 1.11 Gaibakyan…