24.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Abrahamyan Gevorg – Gaibakyan Ruben 2:3 (11:9, 2:11, 4:11, 11:6, 12:14) 4.40 1.15 Papyan Karen – Harutyunyan Harutyun 0:3 (3:11, 5:11, 5:11) 50.00 Abrahamyan Gevorg – Ghotanyan Davit 0:3 (4:11, 4:11, 8:11) 3.60 1.21 Ghotanyan Davit – Gaibakyan Ruben 1:3 (7:11, 7:11, 11:9, 8:11) 1.62 2.08 Abrahamyan Gevorg – Papyan…

23.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Antonyan Edvard – Ghukasyan Mesrop 2:3 (11:6, 5:11, 7:11, 11:8, 5:11) 1.70 2.00 Nikogosyan Narek – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (11:6, 11:4, 11:6) 1.01 12.00 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Antonyan Edvard 1:3 (11:3, 9:11, 6:11, 7:11) 2.00 1.70 Stepanyan Narek – Nikogosyan Narek 1:3 (5:11, 8:11, 11:9, 7:11) 12.00 1.01 Ghukasyan Mesrop…

23.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Harutyunyan Harutyun – Gaibakyan Ruben 3:1 (4:11, 11:8, 11:6, 11:5) 1.02 18.00 Ghotanyan Davit – Papyan Karen 3:1 (11:4, 8:11, 12:10, 11:6) 1.11 5.40 Gaibakyan Ruben – Harutyunyan Harutyun 1:3 (8:11, 2:11, 11:5, 4:11) 18.00 1.02 Papyan Karen – Ghotanyan Davit 2:3 (12:14, 11:5, 8:11, 11:9, 7:11) 5.40 1.11 Gaibakyan…

22.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Nikogosyan Narek – Antonyan Edvard 1:3 (5:11, 11:4, 9:11, 11:13) 1.85 1.85 Galoyan Ruben – Nazaryan Mushegh 0:3 (7:11, 9:11, 7:11) 1.65 2.02 Antonyan Edvard – Nikogosyan Narek 0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 9:11) 1.85 1.85 Nazaryan Mushegh – Galoyan Ruben 1:3 (7:11, 11:9, 9:11, 3:11) 2.02 1.65 Antonyan Edvard – Stepanyan…

22.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Gaibakyan Ruben – Harutyunyan Harutyun 0:3 (17:19, 8:11, 6:11) 13.00 1.01 Gaibakyan Ruben – Ghotanyan Davit 0:3 (4:11, 4:11, 9:11) 1.95 1.75 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Gaibakyan Ruben 3:0 (11:6, 11:2, 11:8) 1.01 13.00 Ghotanyan Davit – Harutyunyan Harutyun 0:3 (10:12, 10:12, 5:11) 7.00 1.05 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Papyan Karen 3:2…

21.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Harutyunyan Harutyun – Ghotanyan Davit 3:0 (11:8, 11:8, 11:8) 1.03 8.00 Papyan Karen – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 0:3 (4:11, 7:11, 7:11) 120.00 Papyan Karen – Ghotanyan Davit 0:3 (6:11, 4:11, 7:11) 4.60 1.13 Harutyunyan Harutyun – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 3:1 (10:12, 11:5, 11:8, 12:10) 1.27 3.10 Papyan Karen – Harutyunyan Harutyun 0:3…

21.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Vardanyan Davit – Galoyan Ruben 3:0 (11:8, 12:10, 11:3) 1.24 3.40 Nazaryan Mushegh – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (13:11, 11:9, 11:8) 1.21 3.50 Galoyan Ruben – Vardanyan Davit 0:3 (1:11, 2:11, 8:11) 3.40 1.24 Stepanyan Narek – Nazaryan Mushegh 2:3 (4:11, 13:15, 11:8, 11:9, 10:12) 3.50 1.21 Vardanyan Davit – Nikogosyan…

20.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Ghukasyan Mesrop – Vardanyan Davit 1:3 (11:6, 9:11, 9:11, 11:13) 1.35 2.72 Antonyan Edvard – Stepanyan Narek 3:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:7) 1.01 18.00 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Nazaryan Mushegh 3:0 (11:6, 11:4, 11:6) 1.02 10.00 Galoyan Ruben – Vardanyan Davit 0:3 (4:11, 6:11, 12:14) 5.60 1.09 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Antonyan Edvard…

20.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group A

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Ghotanyan Davit – Baghdasaryan Varuzhan 0:3 (10:12, 12:14, 6:11) 2.80 1.33 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan – Papyan Karen 3:1 (9:11, 11:2, 11:6, 12:10) 1.01 35.00 Ghotanyan Davit – Gaibakyan Ruben 2:3 (11:7, 11:9, 8:11, 9:11, 7:11) 1.75 1.95 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan – Gaibakyan Ruben 3:1 (5:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:8) 1.09 5.80 Ghotanyan Davit…

19.02.2021 results – ITT Cup Group B

Sort Win 1* Win 2* Ghukasyan Mesrop – Antonyan Edvard 1:3 (12:14, 11:5, 6:11, 6:11) 350.00 1.58 Nazaryan Mushegh – Galoyan Ruben 1:3 (6:11, 11:7, 7:11, 8:11) 1.62 2.08 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Nikogosyan Narek 0:3 (9:11, 7:11, 8:11) 1.85 1.85 Stepanyan Narek – Antonyan Edvard 0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 8:11) 25.00 1.01 Ghukasyan Mesrop – Nazaryan…